Family Tree







Click here to get your own free online family tree
Powered by FamilyTreeGuide.com



Home


Log In


Register for a User Account


Advanced Search


Surnames


Photos


Histories & Documents


Cemeteries & Headstones


Reports


Sources


What's New


Statistics


Administration




Login

Search

Administration

Browse All Sources

Home  Search  Login

Matches 1 to 50 of 220

      [1] 2 3 4 5 Next»
   Src ID   Title, Author 
1 S105 1906 Census of Canada for Saskatchewan District # 12 (Assiniboia West) Subdistrict 26B
Transcribers: Bob and Joanne Jensen, Saskatchewan Genealogical Society 
2 S69 1906 Census of Canada for Saskatchewan District #12 (Assiniboia West) Subdistict #27A
Transcriber: Margaret van den Beuken, Alberta Genealogical Society (Edmonton Branch) 
3 S106 1906 Census of Canada for Saskatchewan District #12 (Assiniboia West) Subdistict #28A
Transcriber: John Sled, Vancouver, BC Bob Jensen,Saskatchewan Genealogical Society 
4 S22 1906 Census of Canada for Saskatchewan District #12 (Assiniboia West) Subdistrict #34b
Transcribers: Bob and Joanne Jensen, Saskatchewan Genealogical Society 
5 S73 Ahnenforschung der Familien Müller und Zachmann aus Friedrichsfeld
Compiled by Monika and Wilfried Müller 
6 S88 Ahnenpaß from Herbert Zachmann
Zentralverlag der NSDAP., Franz Eher Nachf. GmbH., München 
7 S156 Along The North Shore Of The Twelve Mile: A History of Lakenheath, Stonehenge and Twelve Mile Lake School Distircts.
Compiled by Kay Cristo - Stonehendge-Lakeheath Women's Institute 
8 S63 Ancestors of Peter Wilhelm Leib
Compiled by Barb Schmitt 
9 S35 Angela Heather Prefontaine (nee Grapentin)
 
10 S182 Anthony Rumpel
 
11 S110 Aust - Kerth Genealogy
Compiled by Roy Aust-Kerth 
12 S52 Baker Family Roots
Compiled by Lisa Rhea Baker (nee Trimbath) 
13 S71 Between Long Lake and Last Mountain: Bulyea, Duval, Strasbourg: Volume 2
Compiled by the Strasbourg, Bulyea, Duval History Book Committee 
14 S70 Biography for Jacob Rumpel
Caroline Ritter (nee Rumpel) 
15 S94 Birth entry in Deutsch - Tereblestie Book
Kaindl - Archivby Wilhelm Messner 
16 S32 Brad William Rumpel
 
17 S157 Bridging the Past: Wolseley & District, 1880-1980
Compiled by Wolseley & District History Book Committee 
18 S214 Brill Genealogy
 
19 S135 Buch der Familie
Standesamt, City of Crailsheim, Baden-Wütterberg, Germany 
20 S87 Bukovina Society of The Americas
Unknown compiler 
21 S174 Calebs Family Tree
Compiled by Shannon Schivert 
22 S2 Certificate of Baptism
 
23 S3 Certificate of Confirmation
 
24 S134 Charlotte Triller
 
25 S126 Chris Chandler's Family Tree
Compiled by Melinda Chandler 
26 S6 Christliches Gedenkbuch
Buch und Kunstverlag by Carl Hirsch A. G. Konstanz/Printed in Germany 
27 S40 Chronik Der Bukowiner Landgemeinde Illischestie
Johann Christian Dressler 
28 S49 Compiler's Note
Rick Rumpel 
29 S48 Croissant Genealogy
Compiled by Vonda E. Croissant 
30 S77 David William Rumpel
 
31 S121 Debbie Yin
 
32 S205 Delker Genealogy
Compiled by Bill Delker 
33 S163 Demchuk Genealogy
Compiled by Michelle Demchuk (nee Zenz) 
34 S115 Descendants of Hendrik Jackson
Compiled by Donna L. Jackson 
35 S153 Descendants of Konrad Fries
Compiled by Dennis McCoy and Sharon Lyons 
36 S38 Descendants of Peter Wilhelm Leib
Compiled by Barb Schmitt 
37 S119 Descendants of Richard Harris(on) Hearn and Eva Hayes
 
38 S45 Descendents of Heinrich Rumpel
Compiled by Barb Schmitt 
39 S102 Deutscher - Rhein Genealogy
Compiled by Laurie Pacheco 
40 S209 Dickau Genealogy
Compiled by Patricia Ann Forté (nee Dickau) 
41 S210 Dion and Young Genealogy
Compiled by Deborah Lee Armstrong(nee James) 
42 S85 Donna Carlin
 
43 S220 Doug Dale
 
44 S179 Duffy Genealogy
Compiled by Patrick Duffy  
45 S122 Duggan Genealogy
Compiled by Robert S. Duggan, Jr. 
46 S216 Dwight Rumpel
 
47 S81 Dwight Rumpel
 
48 S200 Dylan Maurice Kelk
 
49 S206 Edwin Tiefenbach Genealogy
Compiled by Margaret Tiefenbach (nee Ullrich) 
50 S133 Egon Lange
 
      [1] 2 3 4 5 Next»
Home  Search  Login


Click here to get your own free online family tree
Powered by FamilyTreeGuide.com